Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-4.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+41.8%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties