62, BOCKING LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,499
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£352,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,499-99.3%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
-£352,501 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000+7.6%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+11.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+103.5%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Other
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Other
Sale #1