Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TANNIN CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+12.4%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
-6.0%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PX
← Back to All Properties