Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
-3.0%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+80.3%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties