Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RYFIELDS VILLAGE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£122,000
+54.9%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7GB
← Back to All Properties