Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARROP STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+485.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
+485.7%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8RN
← Back to All Properties