55, PARK AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+104.1%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+42.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1