22, WOODLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+129.2%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+36.8%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1