Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAWTHORNDEN COURT, 183, PENNS LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+1.9%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+42.5%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JU
← Back to All Properties