34, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,000+135.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+31.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1