Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BALLARDS WALK, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5JP
← Back to All Properties