138, GOODISON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000+143.9%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+57.7%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1