Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NEWFIELDS, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+60.9%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+187.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2UA
← Back to All Properties