8, CLARK ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+58.3%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+182.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+16.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1