Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WAYFARER HOUSE, COLE AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£81,312 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+89.2%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,188
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BT
← Back to All Properties