Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HARE HILL, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+79.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+57.0%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1DN
← Back to All Properties