Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST. MARYS, PONTEFRACT ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,995
-23.1%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+473.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£214,632 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,368
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 5PN
← Back to All Properties