8, MAPLEWOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000-4.0%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+44.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 12 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1