Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MONTFORT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+70.0%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+137.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EX
← Back to All Properties