Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ALDERSHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£81,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+56.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,400
+68.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1HJ
← Back to All Properties