Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,000
+10.7%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+437.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6LD
← Back to All Properties