Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CHURCHDOWN COURT, 3, DUNLIN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-19.1%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-27.3%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7FW
← Back to All Properties