41, SILVERDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 7EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,800
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£33,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,800+39.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-9.6%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+147.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+99.7%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1