Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 1TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+191.2%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 8 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1TF
← Back to All Properties