Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+11.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JJ
← Back to All Properties