Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13D, GOLDSMID ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+97.4%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+51.4%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QA
← Back to All Properties