Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+64.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+1.9%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties