40, BIRCH WAY, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,000+39.2%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+72.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 11 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1