Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NEVIS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+11.7%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
+71.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+7.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+75.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+82.9%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 5 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3NY
← Back to All Properties