Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STATION ROAD, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£24,500
+28.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Other
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+15.1%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Other
+£2,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,501
Sold on 28 February 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0JR
← Back to All Properties