Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-37.1%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9ET
← Back to All Properties