13, MILL CROFT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR5 0ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+32.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+105.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+37.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1