Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1.19, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+21.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,880
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties