Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-41.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties