Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LABURNUM COURT, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+41.9%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-4.8%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GE
← Back to All Properties