Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REDACRE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, HALTON, HALTON
WA4 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£156,720 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+144.7%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Detached
+£156,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,280
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 4JU
← Back to All Properties