13, GRAFTON DRIVE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.1%
Price Change
+£310,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+366.1%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£310,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,750+61.4%
Sold on 18 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1