Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 200, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+23.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+183.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JR
← Back to All Properties