Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MILL BRIDGE CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+2.4%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-21.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,847 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,347
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FE
← Back to All Properties