Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, KING ALFRED STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-2.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+255.0%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3QJ
← Back to All Properties