Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, THE HORNBEAMS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+59.7%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1PL
← Back to All Properties