73, QUARMBY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 4EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+151.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1