30, TYBURN GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+23.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+71.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+61.5%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1