60, TAVISTOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 1GG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,615
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£43,665 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,615+36.4%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£43,665 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+172.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+29.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1