FLAT 1, 54, CHURCH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+138.1%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+75.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+1400.0%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1