51, ADMIRALS WALK, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£570,000+22.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,500+132.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1