Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, JARMAN CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+8.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+174.3%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2PR
← Back to All Properties