Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DRIVERS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+29.4%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+311.8%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6EX
← Back to All Properties