Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+59.5%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+48.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+38.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2HD
← Back to All Properties