Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COLEMAN ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-2.5%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+165.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BH
← Back to All Properties